Planteles > Categoría Sub 16

    Luis Franco
    Altura:1.80
    Peso:67.00
    Fec. Nac.:10/04/1999
    Arquero
    Matias León
    Altura:1.70
    Peso:58.00
    Fec. Nac.:01/01/1970
    Arquero
    Orlando Sánchez
    Altura:1.73
    Peso:76.00
    Fec. Nac.:26/03/1999
    Arquero
    Diego Soares
    Altura:1.60
    Peso:57.00
    Fec. Nac.:09/02/1999
    Defensor
    Diego Oviedo
    Altura:1.68
    Peso:60.70
    Fec. Nac.:03/04/1999
    Defensor
    Adrian Portillo
    Altura:1.75
    Peso:65.00
    Fec. Nac.:25/05/1999
    Defensor
    Leandro Degen
    Altura:1.70
    Peso:60.00
    Fec. Nac.:07/03/1999
    Defensor
    Mario Sánchez
    Altura:1.74
    Peso:60.00
    Fec. Nac.:01/03/1999
    Defensor
    Martín Rivas
    Altura:0.00
    Peso:0.00
    Fec. Nac.:15/03/1999
    Delantero
    Rodrigo Ruíz Díaz Molinas
    Altura:1.85
    Peso:65.00
    Fec. Nac.:15/01/1999
    Delantero
    Azarias Monzón
    Altura:1.63
    Peso:53.10
    Fec. Nac.:13/05/1999
    Delantero
    Sebastian Villalba
    Altura:0.00
    Peso:0.00
    Fec. Nac.:15/05/1999
    Delantero
    Gerardo René García Centurión
    Altura:1.92
    Peso:72.00
    Fec. Nac.:23/08/1999
    Delantero
    Joel Maldonado
    Altura:1.67
    Peso:56.00
    Fec. Nac.:28/07/1999
    Delantero
    Martín Rivas
    Altura:0.00
    Peso:0.00
    Fec. Nac.:15/03/1999
    Delantero
    Fabio Corvalán
    Altura:1.75
    Peso:61.90
    Fec. Nac.:17/02/1999
    Volante
    José Acosta
    Altura:1.62
    Peso:56.00
    Fec. Nac.:20/01/1999
    Volante
    Rodrigo Fleitas
    Altura:0.00
    Peso:0.00
    Fec. Nac.:20/06/1999
    Volante
    Benjamín Moreno
    Altura:1.61
    Peso:51.00
    Fec. Nac.:02/01/1999
    Volante
    Pedro Ramos
    Altura:1.66
    Peso:54.00
    Fec. Nac.:26/03/1999
    Volante
    Felipe Mercado
    Altura:1.61
    Peso:48.00
    Fec. Nac.:27/02/1999
    Volante

    Cuerpo técnico

    Daniel Almada
    Altura:0.00
    Peso:0.00
    Fec. Nac.:16/12/1974
    Director técnico
    Rodrigo Cáceres
    Altura:0.00
    Peso:0.00
    Fec. Nac.:13/04/2013
    Preparador físico

Cat. Sub 16

Equipo PTS PJ PG PE PP